ROTHENBERG, SOFIE
NameROTHENBERG, SOFIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. November 1870, died 27. March 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthOSTHOFEN
Variant Names
SCHLOSS
Documents
  • Title page
    ROTHENBERG, SOFIE
Add a Comment →ROTHENBERG, SOFIE