ROTTNER, WANDA
NameROTTNER, WANDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. November 1882, died 8. June 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthGUTTENTAG
Variant Names
EISNER
Documents
Add a Comment →ROTTNER, WANDA