RUBERT, HENRIETTE
NameRUBERT, HENRIETTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. January 1868, died 26. January 1941
Place of BirthFrankfurt an der Oder
Variant Names
LEMKE
Documents
  • Title page
    RUBERT, HENRIETTE
Add a Comment →RUBERT, HENRIETTE