SABERSKY, SCHÖNCHEN
NameSABERSKY, SCHÖNCHEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. March 1866, died 4. October 1941
Place of BirthCrone an der Brahe
Variant Names
JACOBUS
Documents
  • Title page
    SABERSKY, SCHÖNCHEN
Add a Comment →SABERSKY, SCHÖNCHEN