SALOMON, FRIEDA
NameSALOMON, FRIEDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. September 1877, died 21. March 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
MAGNUS; ALSBEBEN
Documents
Add a Comment →SALOMON, FRIEDA