SALOMON, HANNA
NameSALOMON, HANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. June 1863, died 1. July 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthREICHENBERG
Variant Names
KREBS
Documents
Add a Comment →SALOMON, HANNA