SALOMONSKI, FLORA
NameSALOMONSKI, FLORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. December 1868, died 1. February 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
COHN
Documents
  • Title page
    SALOMONSKI, FLORA
Add a Comment →SALOMONSKI, FLORA