SAMOJE, CLARA
NameSAMOJE, CLARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. May 1861, died 30. September 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthTILSIT
Variant Names
SANDMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →SAMOJE, CLARA