SANDER, FRANZISKA
NameSANDER, FRANZISKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. December 1848, died 29. December 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthFürth in Bayern
Variant Names
HENDLE
Documents
  • Title page
    SANDER, FRANZISKA
Add a Comment →SANDER, FRANZISKA