SCHAUL, FRIEDA
NameSCHAUL, FRIEDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. May 1882, died 6. December 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthNEUMARK
Variant Names
JACOBSOHN
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHAUL, FRIEDA