SCHELANSKY, BETTY
NameSCHELANSKY, BETTY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. December 1893
CountryTerra inkognita
Variant Names
MÜNZER
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHELANSKY, BETTY
Add a Comment →SCHELANSKY, BETTY