SCHERER, EDITH
NameSCHERER, EDITH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. March 1891, died 19. March 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthHAMBURG
Variant Names
NEUSTADT
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHERER, EDITH