SCHIERER, SOPHIE
NameSCHIERER, SOPHIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. January 1893, died 28. December 1940
Place of BirthBRESLAU
Variant Names
SALOMON
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHIERER, SOPHIE
Add a Comment →SCHIERER, SOPHIE