SCHIFF, LISELOTTE
NameSCHIFF, LISELOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. June 1912, died 15. December 1940
Place of BirthNEUSTETTIN
Variant Names
SALINGER
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHIFF, LISELOTTE
Add a Comment →SCHIFF, LISELOTTE