SCHIMKOWITZ, MARG.
NameSCHIMKOWITZ, MARG.
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. August 1878, died 22. January 1941
Place of BirthBRESLAU
Variant Names
PRINZ
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHIMKOWITZ, MARG.
Add a Comment →SCHIMKOWITZ, MARG.