SCHINDLER, SARA
NameSCHINDLER, SARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. June 1858 ; born 2. July 1858, died 30. July 1941
Place of BirthHINDENBURG
Variant Names
BRASS
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHINDLER, SARA