SCHLESINGER, GERTRUD
NameSCHLESINGER, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. October 1871
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
KRAFT
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHLESINGER, GERTRUD
Add a Comment →SCHLESINGER, GERTRUD