SCHLESINGER, HEDWIG
NameSCHLESINGER, HEDWIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. November 1862, died 20. September 1942
Place of BirthBISCHOFSWERDER
Variant Names
FRIEDLÄNDER
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHLESINGER, HEDWIG
Add a Comment →SCHLESINGER, HEDWIG