SCHLOSS, REGINA
NameSCHLOSS, REGINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. January 1865, died 7. May 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthHollenbach
Variant Names
NEU
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHLOSS, REGINA