SCHLOSSMANN, BERTA
NameSCHLOSSMANN, BERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. May 1856, died 10. March 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthOETTINGEN
Variant Names
HEUMANN
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHLOSSMANN, BERTA
Add a Comment →SCHLOSSMANN, BERTA