SCHNEIDER, FLORA
NameSCHNEIDER, FLORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. September 1860, died 21. September 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthGUTTENTAG
Variant Names
COHN
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHNEIDER, FLORA
Add a Comment →SCHNEIDER, FLORA