SCHOEPS, PAULINE
NameSCHOEPS, PAULINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. September 1866, died 17. May 1940
Place of BirthBRESLAU
Variant Names
HAINAUER
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHOEPS, PAULINE
Add a Comment →SCHOEPS, PAULINE