SCHÖNEMANN, LINA
NameSCHÖNEMANN, LINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. July 1861, died 28. February 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthWanfried
Variant Names
EHRLICH
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHÖNEMANN, LINA
Add a Comment →SCHÖNEMANN, LINA