SCHÖNWALD, MARGARETE
NameSCHÖNWALD, MARGARETE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. September 1881
Variant Names
LOMNITZ
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHÖNWALD, SALO ; SCHÖNWALD, MARGARETE
Add a Comment →SCHÖNWALD, MARGARETE