SCHRAGENHEIM, ZERLINE
NameSCHRAGENHEIM, ZERLINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. July 1860, died 2. March 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
ZOMBER
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHRAGENHEIM, ZERLINE
Add a Comment →SCHRAGENHEIM, ZERLINE