SCHÜFTAN, ERNESTINE
NameSCHÜFTAN, ERNESTINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. April 1897, died 13. August 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthHOHENLINDE
Variant Names
LANGE
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHÜFTAN, ERNESTINE
Add a Comment →SCHÜFTAN, ERNESTINE