SCHWABE, DINA
NameSCHWABE, DINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. January 1872, died 4. June 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthMünder am Deister
Variant Names
FRIEDHEIM
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHWABE, DINA