SCHWABE, KAROLINE
NameSCHWABE, KAROLINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. April 1856, died 23. November 1940
Place of BirthZwolle
Variant Names
HECHT
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHWABE, KAROLINE
Add a Comment →SCHWABE, KAROLINE