SCHWARZ, ELSE
NameSCHWARZ, ELSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. November 1890, died 23. April 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthSOLDAU
Variant Names
FINKENSTEIN
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHWARZ, ELSE