SCHWARZ, ISABELLA
NameSCHWARZ, ISABELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. February 1871, died 16. August 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
WOLF
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHWARZ, ISABELLA
Add a Comment →SCHWARZ, ISABELLA