SCHWARZ, SIDONIE
NameSCHWARZ, SIDONIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1890
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthPAPA
Variant Names
MITTELMANN
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHWARZ, SIDONIE
Add a Comment →SCHWARZ, SIDONIE