SCHWARZ, THEKLA
NameSCHWARZ, THEKLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. September 1850, died 1. August 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthERFURT
Variant Names
FRANK
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHWARZ, THEKLA