SCHWARZHAUPT, SELMA
NameSCHWARZHAUPT, SELMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. August 1882
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthSeeburg, Ostpreußen
Variant Names
BÖHNS
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHWARZHAUPT, SELMA
Add a Comment →SCHWARZHAUPT, SELMA