SCHWARZMANN, ULRIEKE
NameSCHWARZMANN, ULRIEKE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. September 1872, died 14. August 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthKONITZ
Variant Names
LEWINNEK
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHWARZMANN, ULRIEKE
Add a Comment →SCHWARZMANN, ULRIEKE