SCHWEITZER, GERTRUD
NameSCHWEITZER, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1871, died 2. January 1943
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthAntonienhütte
Variant Names
SCHÄFER
Documents
  • Title page
    SCHWEITZER, GERTRUD
  • Title page
    SCHWEITZER, GERTRUD
Add a Comment →SCHWEITZER, GERTRUD