SEELIG, PAULA
NameSEELIG, PAULA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. June 1880 ; born 12. June 1880, died 27. February 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthLOSLAU
Variant Names
STEINITZ
Documents
Add a Comment →SEELIG, PAULA