SIEGEL, ERNA
NameSIEGEL, ERNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. April 1904, died 2. July 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthDevantles-Ponts, Metz
Variant Names
GOLDBERG
Documents
Add a Comment →SIEGEL, ERNA