SILBERBERG, WALLY
NameSILBERBERG, WALLY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. July 1882
Place of BirthInsterburg, Ostpreussen
Variant Names
RUSSAK
Documents
  • Title page
    SILBERBERG, WALLY
Add a Comment →SILBERBERG, WALLY