SIMON, HENRIETTE
NameSIMON, HENRIETTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. August 1861, died 6. January 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthSOLINGEN
Variant Names
LOEB
Documents
  • Title page
    SIMON, HENRIETTE
Add a Comment →SIMON, HENRIETTE