SIMONSOHN, ROSALIE
NameSIMONSOHN, ROSALIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. January 1876, died 28. March 1943
Variant Names
SCHMUL
Documents
  • Title page
    SIMONSOHN, ROSALIE
Add a Comment →SIMONSOHN, ROSALIE