SOKOLOWSKI, FRIDA
NameSOKOLOWSKI, FRIDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. March 1888
Variant Names
PHILIPPSBERG
Documents
  • Title page
    SOKOLOWSKI, MORITZ ; SOKOLOWSKI, FRIDA
Add a Comment →SOKOLOWSKI, FRIDA