SONNENTHAL, CLARA
NameSONNENTHAL, CLARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. February 1855, died 26. January 1943
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
JOSEPH
Documents
  • Title page
    SONNENTHAL, CLARA
Add a Comment →SONNENTHAL, CLARA