SPAETH, HELENE
NameSPAETH, HELENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. June 1883, died 6. June 1942
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthOttensoos
Variant Names
REBITZER
Documents
Add a Comment →SPAETH, HELENE