SPEIER, LINA
NameSPEIER, LINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. October 1876, died 28. April 1941
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthPUTZIG
Variant Names
SCHIDWIGOWSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →SPEIER, LINA