SPETH, ELISABETH
NameSPETH, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. April 1876, died 26. July 1943
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthOffenbach am Main
Variant Names
SCHLOSS
Documents
  • Title page
    SPETH, ELISABETH
  • Title page
    SPETH, ELISABETH
Add a Comment →SPETH, ELISABETH