SPIES, ELISABETH
NameSPIES, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1851, died 25. October 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthHESSHEIM
Variant Names
KIRSCHLER
Documents
  • Title page
    SPIES, ELISABETH
Add a Comment →SPIES, ELISABETH