STADTHAGEN, CLARA
NameSTADTHAGEN, CLARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. July 1866, died 22. October 1941
Place of BirthRATIBOR
Variant Names
SCHNEIDER
Documents
  • Title page
    STADTHAGEN, CLARA
Add a Comment →STADTHAGEN, CLARA