STEINITZ, SOPHIE
NameSTEINITZ, SOPHIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. August 1860, died 2. March 1943
CountryTerra inkognita
Variant Names
SCHOTT
Documents
  • Title page
    STEINITZ, SOPHIE
Add a Comment →STEINITZ, SOPHIE