STEINWEG, ELISE
NameSTEINWEG, ELISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. October 1887, died 2. November 1940
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthOlpe
Variant Names
KAUFMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →STEINWEG, ELISE