STENGEL, FRANZISKA
NameSTENGEL, FRANZISKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. November 1868, died 31. August 1940
Place of BirthDANZIG
Variant Names
LÖWY
Documents
  • Title page
    STENGEL, FRANZISKA
Add a Comment →STENGEL, FRANZISKA